NSCAA/United Soccer Coaches All-America

Name Year Team
Niklas Tasky 2018 Third Team
     
Alun Webb 2017 Third Team
     
Niklas Tasky 2016 First Team
Jack Watson 2016 First Team
     
Chris Hellmann 2015 Second Team
     
Chris Hellmann 2014 First Team
Jason Sangha 2014 First Team
     
Jason Sangha 2012 Third Team
     
Harald Gracholski 2011 Third Team
     
Paulo Vaz 2009 Second Team
     
Lee Porter 2008 Second Team
Jean Alexandre 2008 Third Team
     
Dwight Barnett 2007 Third Team
Lee Porter 2007 Third Team
     
Leon Jackson 2006 First Team
Carl Wallace 2006 Third Team
     
Lee Paul Scroggins 2005 First Team
     
Andy Hirst 2004 Third Team
     
Ross Lumsden 2003 First Team
Mark Melling 2003 Second Team
Garthfield Whyte 2003 Third Team
     
Ross Lumsden 2002 First Team
Lee Dukes 2002 First Team
     
Garreth Dunn 2000 Third Team
     
Garreth Dunn 1999 First Team
     
Garreth Dunn 1998 First Team
Darren Warham 1998 First Team
     
Darren Warham 1997 First Team
Garreth Dunn 1997 Second Team
     
Darren Warham 1996 Second Team
     
Ian Hindmarsh 1995 First Team
Jakob Lorentzon 1995 First Team
     
Ian Hindmarsh 1994 First Team
Jakob Lorentzon 1994 Second Team
     
Neathan Gibson  1993 First Team
Darren Read 1993 First Team
     
Lenin Steenkamp 1992 First Team
Neathan Gibson 1992 Third Team
     
Lenin Steenkamp 1991 First Team
Neathan Gibson 1991 Third Team
     
Richard Cardosa 1990 First Team
Tony DeFilippis 1990 First Team
Ivan McKinely 1990 First Team
     
Colin Steekamp 1989 First Team
Warren Dupont 1989 Third Team
     
Darrin Kelly 1988 First Team
Mark Vermeulen 1988 First Team
Colin Steenkamp 1988 Third Team
     
Darrin Kelly 1987 First Team
Mark Vermuelen 1987 First Team
Derek Backman 1987 Third Team
     
Paul Newman 1986 First Team
     

Daktronics/D2CCA All-America

Name Year Team
Niklas Tasky 2017 Second Team
Alun Webb 2017 Honorable Mention
     
Jack Watson 2016 Second Team
     
Chris Hellmann 2015 First Team
     
Chris Hellmann 2014 First Team
Jason Sangha 2014 Second Team
     
Jason Sangha 2013 Honorable Mention
     
Matt DiCerbo 2012 First Team
Jason Sangha 2012 First Team
Jack Winter 2012 Second Team
     
Heiko Eberhardt 2011 Third Team
Jason Sangha 2011 Third Team
     
Kyle Conrad 2010 Third Team
     
Kyle Conrad 2009 Second Team
Paulo Vaz 2009 Second Team
     
Jean Alexandre 2008 First Team
Tyrell Burgess 2008 First Team
Lee Porter 2008 First Team
James Hayers 2008 Third Team
Nano Short 2008 Third Team
     
Dwight Barnett 2007 Honorable Mention
Lee Porter 2007 Honorable Mention
Nano Short 2007 Honorable Mention
     

CoSIDA All-America

Name Year Team
Andy Hirst 2003 Third Team
     
Darren Warham 1996 Second Team
     

NAIA All-America

Name Year Team
Ian Hindmarsh 1995 First Team
Jakob Lorentzon 1995 First Team
     
Ian Hindmarsh 1994 First Team
Jakob Lorentzon 1994 First Team
Joe Schafer 1994 Second Team
     
Neathan Gibson 1993 First Team
Richard Hasse 1993 First Team
Darren Read 1993 First Team
     
Lenin Steenkamp 1992 First Team
Shawn Exsteen 1992 Second Team
Neathan Gibson 1992 Second Team
     
Lenin Steenkamp 1991 First Team
Darren Read 1991 Second Team
     
Ivan McKinley 1990 First Team
Richard Cardoso 1990 Second Team
Colin Stenkamp 1990 Second Team
Lenin Steenkamp 1990 Third Team
     
Richard Cardosa 1989 First Team
Ivan McKinley 1989 First Team
Warren Dupont 1989 Second Team
     
Mark Vermeulen 1987 First Team
Michael Araujo 1987 Second Team
Euclides De Gouvia 1987 Third Team
     
Paul Newman 1986 First Team
Mark Vermulen 1986 First Team
     
Mark Wright 1985 Second Team
Euclides De Gouvia 1985 Third Team
     
Gus Pardo 1984 Second Team