Date Event Location Time Results Links
 
September
Sat. 27 NCAA Division II Preview Allendale, Mich./The Meadows CC 8 am
Sun. 28 NCAA Division II Preview Allendale, Mich./The Meadows CC
FINAL
5th of 26 teams
 
October
Mon. 6 Guy Harvey Invitational Palm Beach Gardens Fla./PGA Championship 8 am 1st of 18 teams
Tue. 7 Guy Harvey Invitational Palm Beach Gardens, Fla./PGA National
FINAL
1st of 18 teams
Mon. 20 Saint Leo Invitational Saint Leo, Fla./Lake Jovita Golf and CC 8 am
Tue. 21 Saint Leo Invitational Saint Leo, Fla./Lake Jovita Golf and CC FINAL 3rd of 17 teams
Mon. 27 Flagler Fall Slam St. Augustine, Fla./Marsh Creek CC 8 am
Tue. 28 Flagler Fall Slam St. Augustine, Fla./Marsh Creek CC 8 am 2nd of 15 teams
 
February
Sun. 8 World Golf Invitational St. Augustine, Fla./Slammer & Squire 8:00 am
Mon. 9 World Golf Invitational St. Augustine, Fla./Slammer & Squire
FINAL
1st of 17 teams
Mon. 16 FSC Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla./Grasslands CC 8:00 am
Tue. 17 FSC Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla./Grasslands CC
FINAL
T-3rd of 17 teams
 
March
Mon. 2 Pirate Invitational Pooler, Ga./Savannah Quarters GC 8:00 am
Tue. 3 Pirate Invitational Pooler, Ga./Savannah Quarters GC 8:00 am
Mon. 16 Barry U. Women's Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla./Don Shula's Resort 8:00 am
Tue. 17 Barry U. Women's Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla./Don Shula's Resort 8:00 am 3rd of 15 teams
Mon. 30 HBU Husky Invitational Sugar Land, Texas/Riverbend CC 8:00 am
Tue. 31 HBU Husky Invitational Sugar Land, Texas/Riverbend CC 8:00 am 1st of 11 teams
 
April
Sun. 12 Sunshine State Conference Championship Orlando, Fla./Red Tail CC 8:00 am
Mon. 13 Sunshine State Conference Championship Orlando, Fla./Red Tail CC 8:00 am
Tue. 14 Sunshine State Conference Championship Orlando, Fla./Red Tail CC 8:00 am T-2nd of 9 teams
 
May
Sun. 3 NCAA Super Regional % Pooler, Ga./Savannah Quarters GC 8:00 am
Mon. 4 NCAA Super Regional % Pooler, Ga./Savannah Quarters GC 8:00 am
Tue. 5 NCAA Super Regional % Pooler, Ga./Savannah Quarters GC 8:00 am
Wed. 13 NCAA Division II National Championship % Allendale, Mich./The Meadows CC 8:00 am
Thu. 14 NCAA Division II National Championship % Allendale, Mich./The Meadows CC 8:00 am
Fri. 15 NCAA Division II National Championship % Allendale, Mich./The Meadows CC 8:00 am
Sat. 16 NCAA Division II National Championship % Allendale, Mich./The Meadows CC 3rd Place
 
September
Mon. 14 Mid Pines Invitational Pinehurst, N.C. / Mid Pines Resort and Golf Club 8:00 am
Tue. 15 Mid Pines Invitational Pinehurst, N.C. / Mid Pines Resort and Golf Club 8:00 am T-4th of 15 teams
 
October
Mon. 12 Guy Harvey Invitational Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. / PGA National 8:00 am
Tue. 13 Guy Harvey Invitational Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. / PGA National 8:00 am 8th of 19 teams
Mon. 19 Saint Leo Invitational Saint Leo, Fla. / Lake Jovita Golf &CC 8:00 am
Tue. 20 Saint Leo Invitational Saint Leo, Fla. / Lake Jovita Golf &CC 8:00 am 4th of 16 teams
Mon. 26 Flagler Fall Slam St. Augustine, Fla. / Marsh Creek CC 8:00 am
Tue. 27 Flagler Fall Slam St. Augustine, Fla. / Marsh Creek CC 8:00 am 6th of 17 teams
 
February
Sun. 7 World Golf Invitational St. Augustine, Fla. / Slammer & Squire 8:00 am
Mon. 8 World Golf Invitational St. Augustine, Fla. / Slammer & Squire 8:00 am 9th of 18 teams
Mon. 22 Lady Moc Invite Lakeland, Fla. / Grasslands CC 8:00 am
Tue. 23 Lady Moc Invite Lakeland, Fla. / Grasslands CC 8:00 am 1st of 18 teams
Mon. 29 Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational Winter Springs, Fla. / Tuscowilla CC 8:00 am
 
March
Tue. 1 Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational Winter Springs, Fla. / Tuscowilla CC 8:00 am 6th of 17 teams
Mon. 14 Buccaneer Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. / Don Shula Resort 8:00 am
Tue. 15 Buccaneer Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. / Don Shula Resort 8:00 am 3rd of 13 Teams
Mon. 21 The Lady Panther Invitational Viera, Fla. / Duran Golf Club 9:00 am
Tue. 22 The Lady Panther Invitational Viera, Fla. / Duran Golf Club 9:00 am 2nd of 6 teams
 
April
Mon. 4 UWF Argonaut Invitational Pace, Fla. / Stonebrook Golf Club 9:00 am
Tue. 5 UWF Argonaut Invitational Pace, Fla. / Stonebrook Golf Club 9:00 am T-6th of 18 teams
Sun. 17 Sunshine State Conference Championship Key Biscayne, Fla. / Crandon Golf 8:00 am
Mon. 18 Sunshine State Conference Championship Key Biscayne, Fla. / Crandon Golf 8:00 am
Tue. 19 Sunshine State Conference Championship Key Biscayne, Fla. / Crandon Golf 8:00 am 4th of 9 teams
 
May
Mon. 2 NCAA Super Regional % Pace, Fla. / Stonebrook Golf Club 9:00 am
Tue. 3 NCAA Super Regional % Pace, Fla. / Stonebrook Golf Club 9:00 am
Wed. 4 NCAA Super Regional % Pace, Fla. / Stonebrook Golf Club 9:00 am T-9th of 12 Teams
 
September
Mon. 12 Ross Resorts Invitational Southern Pines, N.C 8:00 am Rollins
Tue. 13 Ross Resorts Invitational Southern Pines, N.C 8:00 am 3rd of 11 teams
 
October
Mon. 3 Jacksonville Classic Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (Marsh Landing CC) 8:00 am Jacksonville
Tue. 4 Jacksonville Classic Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (Marsh Landing CC) 8:00 am 4th of 14 teams
Mon. 17 Saint Leo Invitational Saint Leo, Fla. (Lake Jovita Golf & CC) 8:00 am Saint Leo
Tue. 18 Saint Leo Invitational Saint Leo, Fla. (Lake Jovita Golf & CC) 8:00 am 2nd of 13 teams
Mon. 24 GolfRank Invitational Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National) 8:00 am Nova Southeastern
Tue. 25 GolfRank Invitational Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National) 8:00 am 3rd of 5 teams
 
February
Sun. 5 World Golf Invitational St. Augustine, Fla. (World Golf Village) 8:00 am
Mon. 6 World Golf Invitational St. Augustine, Fla. (World Golf Village) 8:00 am T-4th of 18 teams
Mon. 20 FSC Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. (Grasslands CC) 8:00 am
Tue. 21 FSC Lady Moc Classic 8:00 am
 
March
Mon. 6 Tim Tierney Pioneer Shootout Vallejo, CA (Hiddenbrooke Golf Club) 8:00 am
Tue. 7 Tim Tierney Pioneer Shootout Vallejo, CA (Hiddenbrooke Golf Club) 8:00 am 4th of 14 teams
Mon. 27 Barry Women's Invitational Miami, FL (Don Shula’s Resort and Golf Club) 8:00 am
Tue. 28 Barry Women's Invitational Miami, FL (Don Shula’s Resort and Golf Club) 8:00 am
 
April
Sun. 23 SSC Championship Winter Haven, Fla. (CC of Winter Haven) 8:00 am Florida Southern
Mon. 24 SSC Championship Winter Haven, Fla. (CC of Winter Haven) 8:00 am Florida Southern
Tue. 25 SSC Championship Winter Haven, Fla. (CC of Winter Haven) 8:00 am 7th of 10 teams
 
May
Mon. 8 NCAA South/SE Regional Columbia, S.C. (Members Club at Woodcreek) 8:00 am
Tue. 9 NCAA South/SE Regional Columbia, S.C. (Members Club at Woodcreek) 8:00 am
Wed. 10 NCAA South/SE Regional Columbia, S.C. (Members Club at Woodcreek) 8:00 am
 
September
Mon. 11 Ross Resorts Invitational Southern Pines, N.C. (Mid Pines GC) Cancelled
Tue. 12 Ross Resorts Invitational Southern Pines, N.C. (Mid Pines GC) Cancelled
Mon. 25 NCAA National Preview Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks CC) Dallas Baptist
Tue. 26 NCAA National Preview Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks CC) T-6th of 14 teams
 
October
Mon. 9 GolfRank Invitational Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National-Fazio) Nova Southeastern
Tue. 10 GolfRank Invitational Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National-Fazio) 2nd of 13 teams
Mon. 30 USF Intercollegiate Tampa, Fla. (TPC Tampa Bay) USF
Tue. 31 USF Intercollegiate Tampa, Fla. (TPC Tampa Bay) 3rd of 13 teams
 
February
Sun. 4 World Golf Invitational St. Augustine, Fla. (The Slammer & Squire at WGV) Flagler
Mon. 5 World Golf Invitational St. Augustine, Fla. (The Slammer & Squire at WGV) 7th of 18 teams
Mon. 19 Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. (Grasslands CC) Fla. Southern
Tue. 20 Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. (Grasslands CC) 7th of 17 teams
 
March
Mon. 5 Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational Orlando, Fla. (Golden Bear Club at Keene's Point) Rollins
Tue. 6 Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational Orlando, Fla. (Golden Bear Club at Keene's Point) 3rd of 18 teams
Mon. 26 Barry Women's Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. (Don Shula's Resort GC) Barry
Tue. 27 Barry Women's Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. (Don Shula's Resort GC) 8th of 17 teams
 
April
Mon. 2 WT A&M Desert Invite Tucson, Ariz. (The Lodge at Ventana Canyon) West Texas A&M
Tue. 3 WT A&M Desert Invite Tucson, Ariz. (The Lodge at Ventana Canyon) 4th of 17 teams
Sun. 15 SSC Championship Boca Raton, Fla. (Osprey Point GC)
Mon. 16 SSC Championship Boca Raton, Fla. (Osprey Point GC)
Tue. 17 SSC Championship Boca Raton, Fla. (Osprey Point GC) 3rd of 11 teams
 
May
Mon. 7 NCAA Super Region 2 Memphis, Tenn. (Germantown CC)
Tue. 8 NCAA Super Region 2 Memphis, Tenn. (Germantown CC)
Wed. 9 NCAA Super Region 2 Memphis, Tenn. (Germantown CC)
 
September
Fri. 14 Lady Falcon Invitational Daytona Beach, Fla. (LPGA International GC) Daytona State College
Sat. 15 Lady Falcon Invitational Daytona Beach, Fla. (LPGA International GC) Daytona State College
Sun. 16 Lady Falcon Invitational Daytona Beach, Fla. (LPGA International GC) 8 am 5th of 10 teams
 
October
Mon. 1 Lady Flames Regional Preview Cleveland, Tenn. (Cleveland CC) Lee
Tue. 2 Lady Flames Regional Preview Cleveland, Tenn. (Cleveland CC) 3rd of 12 teams
Mon. 15 DII National Preview Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National-Fazio)
Tue. 16 DII National Preview Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National-Fazio) T-5th of 12 teams
 
November
Mon. 5 Rollins Invitational Orlando, Fla. (CC of Orlando) Rollins
Tue. 6 Rollins Invitational Orlando, Fla. (CC of Orlando) T-5th of 13 teams
 
February
Mon. 11 2019 LMU Women's Spring Kick-Off St. Augustine, Fla. (The GC at South Hampton) Lincoln Memorial
Tue. 12 2019 LMU Women's Spring Kick-Off St. Augustine, Fla. (The GC at South Hampton) 1st of 15 teams
Mon. 18 Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. (Grasslands CC) Florida Southern
Tue. 19 Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. (Grasslands CC) T-2nd of 17 teams
 
March
Mon. 11 Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational Orlando, Fla. (Golden Bear Club at Keene's Point) Rollins
Tue. 12 Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational Orlando, Fla. (Golden Bear Club at Keene's Point) 2nd of 15 teams
Mon. 25 Barry Women's Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. (Don Shula's Resort GC) Barry
Tue. 26 Barry Women's Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. (Don Shula's Resort GC) 4th of 17 teams
 
April
Mon. 8 WT A&M 3rd Annual Desert Invite Tuscon, Ariz. (The Lodge at Ventana Canyon) West Texas A&M
Tue. 9 WT A&M 3rd Annual Desert Invite Tuscon, Ariz. (The Lodge at Ventana Canyon) 3rd of 17 teams
Sun. 14 SSC Championship % Saint Leo, Fla. (Lake Jovita CC) Saint Leo
Mon. 15 SSC Championship % Saint Leo, Fla. (Lake Jovita CC) Saint Leo
Tue. 16 SSC Championship % Saint Leo, Fla. (Lake Jovita CC) 1st of 11 teams
 
May
Mon. 6 NCAA South Regional % Cleveland, Tenn. (Cleveland CC) Lee
Tue. 7 NCAA South Regional % Cleveland, Tenn. (Cleveland CC) Lee
Wed. 8 NCAA South Regional % Cleveland, Tenn. (Cleveland CC) 1st of 12 teams
Tue. 14 NCAA Division II National Championship - Stroke Play % Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National Champions Course)
Wed. 15 NCAA Division II National Championship - Stroke Play % Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National Champions Course)
Thu. 16 NCAA Division II National Championship - Stroke Play % Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National Champions Course) 9th of 16 teams
% Post season
Bold team: Home event