NSCAA/United Soccer Coaches All-South Region                                    

Year  Name Honor 
2018 Gabriela Moreira Second Team
     
2017 Donish Henry-Cole Second Team
2017 Gabriela Moreira Third Team
     
2015 Donish Henry-Cole Third Team
     
2014 Kirstie Schults Third Team
     
2009 Melissa Ortiz Third Team
     
2008 Melissa Ortiz Second Team
2008 Molly Anderson Third Team
2008 Courtney O'Connell Third Team
     
2004 Maegan Vondal First Team
2004 Michelle Hoogveld Second Team
2004 Rebecca McCray Second Team
2004 Piper Seaman Second Team
     
2003 Piper Seaman Second Team
     
2002 Ashley Jarson  Second Team
     
2001  Sarah Reed

Second Team

2001 Piper Seaman Second Team
2001 Sue Sheehan  Second Team
     
2000 Marika Karlsson First Team
2000 Jannie Nicolaisen First Team
2000 Sarah Reed  Second Team
     
1999 Marie Kolbert  First Team
1999 Jannie Nicolaisen  First Team 
1999 Michelle Cox Second Team
1999 Marika Karlsson Second Team
1999 Sue Sheehan Third Team
     
1998 Nikki Kalavitis First Team
1998 Marie Kolbert First Team
1998 Jannie Nicolaisen First Team
1998 Adele Talamo First Team
1998 Marini Andersson Second Team
1998 Michelle Cox Second Team
1998 Katie Katzmark Second Team
     
1997 Michelle Cox First Team
1997 Marie Kolbert First Team
1997 Jannie Nicolaisen First Team
1997 Nicki Sellas  First Team
1997 Adele Talamo First Team
1997 Nikki Kalavitis Second Team
1997 Sally Phipps Second Team 
     
1996 Marie Kolbert  First Team
1996 Katie Katzmark First Team
1996 Keri Remillard  First Team
1996 Karen Svensson  First Team
     

Daktronics/D2CCA All-South Region

Year  Name  Honor 
2019 Anniina Sankoh First Team
     
2017 Donish Henry-Cole Second Team
     
2011 Melissa Ortiz First Team
2011 Lauren Impey Second Team
     
2009 Melissa Ortiz First Team
2009 Mindy DeCara  Second Team 
2009 Brittany Evernden Second Team
     
2008 Mindy DeCara  Second Team
2008 Courtney O'Connell Second Team
2008 Melissa Ortiz Second Team 
     

CoSIDA All-South Region

Year Name Honor
1996 Katie Katzmark First Team
1996 Marie Kolbert First Team 
1996 Keri Remillard First Team
1996  Adele Talamo Second Team